赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
日女职 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日女职 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
日女职 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩篮甲 |
18:00 | 第四节 |
昌原LG猎隼 |
VS |
水原KT音速弹 |
|
菲MPBL |
18:00 | 第四节 |
帕拉纳克爱国者 |
VS |
伊洛联合皇家 |
|
印德联 |
18:00 | 下半场 |
美洲虎FC |
VS |
德里老虎 |
|
印曼联 |
18:50 | 中场 |
肯克雷 |
VS |
艾恩博尔 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 中场 |
卡萨尔后备队 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 上半场 |
阿克托比B队 |
VS |
凯兰 |
|
亚室锦标 |
19:00 | 上半场 |
日本室内足球队 |
VS |
吉尔吉斯斯坦室内足球队 |
|
阿塞甲 |
19:00 | 中场 |
扎塔拉 |
VS |
阿拉兹萨特利 |
|
国际友谊 |
19:00 | 中场 |
匈牙利U16 |
VS |
挪威U16 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 上半场 |
图瓦布加努 |
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
阿塞甲 |
19:30 | 上半场 |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
VS |
米尔姆甘FK |
|
乌兹甲B |
19:30 | 上半场 |
布哈拉FA |
VS |
库姆科 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 上半场 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
浙江东阳光药 |
沙特乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
苏扩尔KSA |
VS |
朱拜勒 |
|
拉脱超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
冈比亚超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
布里卡马联 |
VS |
皇家班珠尔 |
|
欧协联 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
比尔森 |
|
欧协联 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
罗篮甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
锡比乌 |
VS |
沃伦塔利 |
|
罗篮甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
锡比乌 |
VS |
沃伦塔利 |
|
埃及超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
未来足球 |
VS |
佩哈亚克 |
|
埃及超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯梅利 |
VS |
ZED FC |
|
意篮B联赛 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
朱维克雷莫纳 |
VS |
里米尼 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
朱维克雷莫纳 |
VS |
里米尼 |
|
挪篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
费林根 |
VS |
贝鲁姆 |
|
挪篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
费林根 |
VS |
贝鲁姆 |
|
芬兰杯 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
NOPS |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
丹女篮 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
佛肯女篮 |
VS |
阿比霍治女篮 |
|
罗杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
加拉茨钢铁 |
VS |
克卢日大学 |
|
丹女篮 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
佛肯女篮 |
VS |
阿比霍治女篮 |
|
以篮超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
以篮超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
沙特联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
艾卜哈 |
亚海联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
扎达尔 |
VS |
布杜克诺斯特 |
|
瑞篮超 |
01:04 | 未开赛 |
诺科平海豚 |
VS |
BC吕勒奥 |
|
希篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
珀里斯特拉 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利利亚 |
VS |
莱里达 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
丹博斯治 |
VS |
列日 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
南特 |
VS |
昂蒂布 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
艾克斯 |
VS |
阿尔萨斯联盟体育 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳恩 |
VS |
埃夫勒 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切尔 |
VS |
维希‑克莱蒙 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
昂热之星 |
VS |
布拉扎克 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔泰兹 |
VS |
普罗旺斯 |
|
德篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
图寅根 |
VS |
维切塔 |
|
瑞篮超 |
02:04 | 未开赛 |
加姆特兰 |
VS |
波拉斯 |
|
英篮超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔学院 |
VS |
喀里多尼亚角斗士 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣夏蒙 |
VS |
沙隆-兰斯 |
|
英篮超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔 |
VS |
柴郡凤凰 |
|
英篮超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
莱切斯特 |
VS |
曼彻斯特巨人 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡塞雷斯 |
VS |
奥伦塞 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿利根迪 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
阿佛坦斯 |