赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
圣荷塞 |
|
巴丙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
VS |
瑞模贝雷 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
库斯科 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
美女职 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
墨西超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学 |
VS |
蒂华纳 |
|
墨西超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯 |
VS |
莱昂 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密FC |
VS |
圣安东尼奥 |
|
美乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
印地十一 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳 |
|
美预备联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
查塔努加 |
VS |
卡罗莱娜 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
理工大学竞技 |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
|
美女职 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥红星女足 |
VS |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约城 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
智利联 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特港 |
VS |
意大利人运动 |
|
智利联 |
07:45 | 未开赛 |
拉斯阿尼马斯 |
VS |
卡斯托洛 |
|
巴西甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
阿篮乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
诺提科 |
VS |
DYS体育联合会 |
|
智利联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
西班牙塔尔卡 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓜斯 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳蒂 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
智利丙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁 |
VS |
梅利普拉 |
|
智利联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥索尔诺 |
VS |
安库德 |
|
智利乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马洛科斯 |
VS |
巴列彻 |
|
哥斯甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞体育 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
|
巴拉甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
塔库里 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
NBA |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
湖人 |
VS |
掘金 |
|
智利联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奎利普尔 |
VS |
利皮奥帕布罗聂鲁达 |
|
智利联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
天主大学 |
VS |
华尔迪维亚 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
乌梅西特 |
VS |
FC旧金山 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
CA独立队 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥 |
|
巴马甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
埃雷拉足球俱乐部 |
VS |
维拉加斯FC |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡 |
VS |
蓝十字 |
|
墨西超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
马萨特兰 |
|
美乙 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
尼拉甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
马那瓜 |
VS |
马萨查帕有机 |
|
尼拉甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家埃斯特利 |
VS |
马塔加尔帕FC |
|
斐济联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
苏瓦足协 |
VS |
劳托卡 |
|
斐济联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奈泰斯 |
VS |
纳德罗加 |
|
智利联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯港 |
VS |
上普恩特 |
|
澳东部联 |
09:45 | 未开赛 |
北方熊 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
美女职 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
VS |
海湾FC女足 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
美乙 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
美乙 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
蒙特雷湾 |
|
美乙 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰根 |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
哥斯甲 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
希雷迪亚诺 |
VS |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
俄乙 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
孔波齐矿 |
|
墨西超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉 |
|
澳西部女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
金矿巨人女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
富兰克林公牛 |
VS |
怀伊 |
|
澳东部女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
VS |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
|
斐济联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
纳西努FC |
VS |
纳维 |
|
澳女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足 |
|
澳东部女联 |
11:45 | 未开赛 |
北方熊女篮 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
本田制锁 |
VS |
大分红温泉 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新宿创造 |
VS |
仙台索尼 |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔天桑名 |
VS |
横河武藏野FC |
|
日足联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
高知联合 |
VS |
FC本田 |
|
日女职 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅女足 |
VS |
千叶市原女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
日体大女足 |
VS |
NGU名古屋女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
VS |
横滨海鸥女足 |
|
日女甲 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
群马白星女足 |
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
日职丙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
FC琉球冲绳 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
澳南部女联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德林女篮 |
VS |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
澳南部女联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
VS |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
|
澳威北超 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰 |
|
日篮B1 |
12:35 | 未开赛 |
岛根魔术 |
VS |
广岛蜻蜓 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联 |
VS |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
|
澳首超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联 |
VS |
堪培拉FC |
|
澳超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC |
VS |
珀斯光荣 |
|
日女职 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
|
韩K4联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔联队 |
VS |
全北现代B队 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
杨平 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
始兴市民 |
VS |
春川市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
澳昆超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
罗切达尔流浪 |
|
澳昆超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班城 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
日女甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
|
韩K2联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
安养FC |
|
韩K2联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
金泽共进 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
福岛联 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职丙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职乙 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
山形山神 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
VS |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克达尔 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
澳威超 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
中部海岸青年队 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳东部联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉枪手 |
VS |
班克斯顿熊 |
|
澳西部联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
VS |
金矿巨人 |
|
澳维甲 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:05 | 未开赛 |
长崎维尔卡 |
VS |
大阪七福神 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:05 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
北海道风神 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:05 | 未开赛 |
仙台89人 |
VS |
茨城机器人 |
|
日篮B1 |
13:05 | 未开赛 |
信州勇士 |
VS |
横滨海盗 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
九龙木 |
VS |
浩运 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
晨曦 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
香港乙 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
光华 |
VS |
屯门 |
|
俄甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞 |
VS |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
|
日女职 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
神户雌狮女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
韩K4联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
唐津市民 |
VS |
平泽市民 |
|
韩K3联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
昌原 |
|
澳维U21 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
|
日职丙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
澳南部联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷 |
VS |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
军刀 |
VS |
纽纳华丁 |
|
澳北部联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
|
中台T1联赛 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄海神 |
VS |
桃园云豹 |
|
澳昆乙 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳维U23 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士U23 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
|
澳维甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
三远新凤凰 |
VS |
富山松鸡 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
东京电击 |
VS |
群马雷鹤 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
佐贺气球人 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:05 | 未开赛 |
千叶喷射机 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
新西兰联 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
尼尔逊巨人 |
VS |
塔拉纳基 |
|
日篮B1 |
14:35 | 未开赛 |
名古屋战鹰 |
VS |
京都创荣 |
|
澳昆甲 |
14:45 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
香港U23 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
俄篮超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 |
VS |
伊泽夫斯克 |
|
菲篮联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔特斯 |
VS |
麦诺尼亚热点 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
杭州银行女足 |
VS |
陕西志丹女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡瑟尔女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼大学女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
VS |
曼立联女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑龙江冰城 |
VS |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
|
中甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
辽宁铁人 |
|
韩K4联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民B队 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
澳昆超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
澳超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城 |
VS |
西部联 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
深水埗 |
VS |
东方 |
|
香港超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北区 |
VS |
标准流浪 |
|
菲律甲 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
达沃阿古拿斯 |
VS |
马尼拉蒙特 |
|
日篮B1 |
15:05 | 未开赛 |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
VS |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
VS |
北部精神女足 |
|
澳布甲 |
15:15 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰大学 |
VS |
阿拉伯里奇 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台北维京人 |
VS |
AC台北 |
|
中台联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
台中未来 |
VS |
铭传大学 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
广西恒宸 |
VS |
海口名城尚南堂 |
|
中乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
泉州亚新 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
澳威女超 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
北方虎女足 |
VS |
公牛学院女足 |
|
中甲 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
无锡吴钩 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
韩K2联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠北清州 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
和富社企 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
观塘 |
VS |
永高 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
香港乙 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
东升 |
VS |
虎门 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
济州联 |
|
日女职 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
|
罗女甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
塔古穆瑞斯女足 |
VS |
亚历山德里女足 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
VS |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
|
罗乙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
VS |
TJ塔特拉 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
|
蒙古超 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
SP猎鹰 |
VS |
巴伐利亚FC |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
VS |
莫托勒 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
卡罗维瓦利 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
VS |
特普利斯B队 |
|
捷丙 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
利贝雷茨B队 |
|
澳昆甲 |
16:15 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
香港超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
港会 |
VS |
大埔 |
|
斯伐甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
日利纳B队 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
斯伐甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
马尔泽尼斯 |
VS |
克曼尼 |
|
斯伐甲 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达 |
|
斯伐丙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
拉卡 |
VS |
沙拉 |
|
中台T1联赛 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
台北台新火星 |
VS |
台钢猎鹰 |
|
奥乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
斯特利费宁 |
|
捷乙 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
VS |
济斯科夫 |
|
俄甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
俄乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔喀山 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
VS |
温伯堡女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特女足 |
VS |
法兰克福B队女足 |
|
德女乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SC桑德女足 |
VS |
汉堡女足 |
|
安道超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
VS |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
|
法U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
泰列沙斯U19 |
VS |
拉华尔U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特U19 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕U19 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
VS |
深圳青年人 |
|
中乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
广州豹 |
VS |
上海海港B队 |
|
哈萨超 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
奥达巴斯 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格利士邦女足 |
VS |
贝西克塔斯女足 |
|
土女甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈克卡里古女足 |
VS |
特拉布宗体育女足 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SC维尔U19 |
VS |
多特蒙德U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04U19 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫U19 |
VS |
科隆U19 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
VS |
科隆胜利U19 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡B队 |
VS |
CD卡利涅纳 |
|
西协丙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔切艾利塔奴 |
VS |
CD洛达 |
|
西协乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
福门特拉 |
VS |
彭雅独立 |
|
波青联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡青年队 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
|
乌克青 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
|
马耳乙 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
森格利亚竞技 |
VS |
FC圣巴特里 |
|
中乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖南湘涛 |
VS |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威B队 |
VS |
威克伊勒特 |
|
爱沙乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
|
香港乙 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
VS |
湾仔 |
|
爱沙乙B |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡里鲁B队 |
VS |
祖维火车头 |
|
菲律甲 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
公马吉利根 |
VS |
菲律宾军队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉维亚诺 |
VS |
利阿达 |
|
西女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃瓦尔女足 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
VS |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
|
乌兹杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
安迪江 |
VS |
纳萨夫 |
|
乌兹杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
VS |
纳曼干新春 |
|
乌兹杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔梅兹 |
VS |
火车头BFK |
|
乌兹杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
治加托亚 |
|
乌兹杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
休尔坦古佐 |
VS |
奇兹里克FC |
|
乌兹杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
本尤德科 |
VS |
加云 |
|
澳门甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
澳门体育 |
|
拉脱甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
VS |
超级星 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
UKS洛兹女足 |
VS |
APLG格但斯克女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格尔曼 |
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙塔尼萨 |
VS |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
|
土女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
ALG 士邦女足 |
VS |
贝拉贝伊女足 |
|
德U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克U19 |
VS |
梅彭U19 |
|
罗女甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
VS |
化奴女足 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡阿特 |
VS |
SD埃吉亚 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊比萨岛 |
VS |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
杜埃罗湖 |
VS |
拉维根德尔卡米诺 |
|
西协丙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔C队 |
VS |
新罗CF |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯迪隆 |
VS |
梅利利亚 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利阿里竞技 |
VS |
城际CF |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CF安特克拉 |
VS |
伊维萨 |
|
葡甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦斯 |
VS |
维塞乌 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
努曼西亚 |
VS |
塔拉维亚 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦尔卡内罗 |
VS |
乌苏里亚 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
门萨赫罗 |
VS |
阿达维联 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
勒伦塞 |
VS |
蒙蒂霍 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊雷斯卡斯 |
VS |
卡塞雷尼奥 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 |
VS |
巴达祖斯 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲B队 |
VS |
CD瓜达拉哈拉 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕索竞技俱乐部 |
VS |
塞哥维亚 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉洛尼斯 |
VS |
UD圣费尔南多 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒兹 |
VS |
马贝尔拉 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚体育会 |
VS |
UCAM穆西亚 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛克 |
VS |
帕罗 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔梅纳 |
VS |
奥瑞韦拉 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
林恩斯 |
VS |
卡泰真拿B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
曼彻格城 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯B队 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD埃斯特波纳 |
VS |
拉尤宁CF |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯B队 |
VS |
安东亚诺 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿吉拉斯 |
VS |
耶克拉诺 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦CF |
VS |
安德拉特克斯 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古蒂诺 |
VS |
阿尔西拉 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
辛达乌拉利亚 |
VS |
拉努西亚 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里达 |
VS |
CE欧罗巴 |
|
西协乙 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
CE曼雷萨 |
VS |
特拉萨 |
|
西协甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
利安尼沙 |
VS |
塔拉戈纳 |
|
白俄甲 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
|
波女超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡女足 |
VS |
莱茨纳女足 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
路宾青年队 |
VS |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫青年队 |
VS |
桑德克亚青年队 |
|
波青联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
VS |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
|
乌克超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔亚 |
VS |
奥博隆 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
穆伦贝联 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
VS |
纳瓦萨体育 |
|
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
VS |
马塔雷联 |
|
亚美超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
BKMA |
|
白俄超 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫 |
|
匈U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯U19 |
VS |
新佩斯U19 |
|
匈U19 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
陶尔保SCU19 |
VS |
基斯华达U19 |
|
菲篮联 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
生力啤 |
VS |
公路勇士 |
|
荷乙 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
FC埃因霍温 |
VS |
特尔斯达 |
|
荷甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒 |
VS |
赫拉克勒 |
|
荷甲 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
奈梅亨 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾电力 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
中台联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
新北航源 |
VS |
台湾石虎 |
|
泰超 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
清莱联 |
VS |
拉查武里 |
|
西篮甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
奧布拉多 |
|
罗甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
加拉茨钢铁 |
VS |
赫曼施塔特 |
|
波兰甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
拉多米亚克 |
VS |
卢宾 |
|
俄乙 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
VS |
下塔吉尔 |
|
意甲 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
国米 |
VS |
都灵 |
|
波兰乙 |
18:40 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡 |
VS |
雷索维亚 |
|
奥女甲 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
沃德兰女足 |
VS |
第一维也纳女足 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梁赞 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布宁斯克 |
VS |
卡希梅基B队 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维尔 |
VS |
拉明斯克土星 |
|
俄乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
安雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔科德 |
VS |
法斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特伦 |
VS |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
贝尔达伦 |
|
俄篮超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔库茨克 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
VTB联赛 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
彼尔姆帕尔马 |
VS |
库班火车头 |
|
丹丙A |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
VSK奥胡斯 |
|
泰丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷FC |
VS |
四色菊联 |
|
法甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯 |
VS |
里尔 |
|
拉脱超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夸德拉 |
VS |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
|
西协丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
马利诺 |
VS |
维拉圣塔 |
|
泰超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
达叻府 |
VS |
泰路警察 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
茨维考 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
BFC维多利亚 |
VS |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
|
德地区 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林安卡拉体育 |
VS |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
|
西篮甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
瑞典乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
胡斯华纳 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森U19 |
VS |
纽伦堡U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨05 U19 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉古拉克女足 |
VS |
法伊瓦坦女足 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足 |
VS |
阿达纳曼德鲁女足 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
弗姆盖特金克里克女足 |
VS |
阿美德女足 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切女足 |
VS |
艾塔希女足 |
|
土女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
穆拉特帕女足 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷女足 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩U19 |
VS |
波鸿U19 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森U19 |
VS |
比勒菲尔德U19 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
厄斯特松德 |
|
俄超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
|
德U19 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡U19 |
VS |
罗斯托克U19 |
|
白俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
挪女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
维京女足 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟女足 |
|
挪乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
挪乙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
海尔顿市 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
斯尼甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
科瑞卡 |
VS |
赫利奥斯太阳 |
|
俄甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
白俄超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯特 |
VS |
格罗德诺GrSU |
|
波黑甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
伊尔赤姆 |
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
安道超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加体育会 |
VS |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
|
英女超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿女足 |
VS |
阿森纳女足 |
|
比甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
中乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
日照宇启华信 |
VS |
西安荣海 |
|
中甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
石家庄功夫 |
VS |
大连英博 |
|
爱沙甲 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡 |
VS |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
|
苏超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
流浪者 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
VS |
菲尔特 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德乙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
马格德堡 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
|
波女超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
德比尔斯科女足 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
|
阿塞超 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
FK卡巴拉 |
VS |
卡帕兹PFK |
|
德丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
浙江东阳光药 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
中女超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
广东女足 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
舒拉克B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
俄甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
索马士邦 |
VS |
阿美德 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨热耶尔 |
VS |
伊斯肯德伦 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅内门 |
VS |
代林杰士邦 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加斯塔摩奴士邦 |
VS |
伊斯帕塔士邦 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尼高尔士邦 |
VS |
乌特科伊 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
厄德尔 |
VS |
卡拉曼 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
费迪耶斯堡 |
VS |
伊梅斯古特 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜茲塞 |
VS |
阿卡沙雷士邦 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
代尼兹利 |
VS |
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖古尔达克 |
VS |
基森海尔 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
VS |
海力德 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉迪亚士邦 |
VS |
安卡拉德米斯堡 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
1461 特拉布宗 |
VS |
塞里克 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布沙尼路费斯堡 |
VS |
阿特诺度 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
厄洛克士邦 |
VS |
阿蒂亚马尼体育 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚巴克尔体育 |
VS |
布尔萨体育 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安卡拉体育 |
VS |
纳基里斯珀尔 |
|
土乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿菲永士邦 |
VS |
布卡士邦SK |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥耶尔 |
VS |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹纳米亚 |
VS |
巴提卡BFU |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞B队 |
VS |
卢基纳吉亚 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
|
德女乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
安德尔纳女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
|
德女乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭女足 |
VS |
加特斯洛女足 |
|
德女乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔宾女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺沙比 |
VS |
IFK特利堡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔加 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
马耳甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳沙尔狮队 |
VS |
瓦莱塔 |
|
马耳甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔灿 |
VS |
莫斯塔FC |
|
澳门甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
西甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
马略卡 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格雷联合 |
VS |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯米尔泰 |
VS |
图库姆斯B队 |
|
丹麦甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛格 |
VS |
HB克厄 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维堡 |
VS |
兰讷斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞 |
VS |
哈维德夫 |
|
立陶甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
希奥利艾 |
|
瑞典乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基捷堡 |
VS |
IK弗兰卡 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
英U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦U21 |
VS |
阿森纳U21 |
|
英U21 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本U21 |
VS |
桑德兰U21 |
|
泰超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
南奔勇士 |
VS |
孔敬联 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条顿05 |
VS |
凤凰吕贝克 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺德施泰特 |
VS |
FC基尔 |
|
匈女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 |
VS |
吉奧利女足 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
瑞典超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
索尔纳 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜安U21 |
VS |
克尼茨 |
|
西乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德 |
VS |
辛尼斯B队 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩丘内尔 |
VS |
汉卡姆B队 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格B队 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗 |
VS |
福沃 |
|
罗女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚2018女足 |
VS |
班纳特女足 |
|
菲律甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
菲律宾空军 |
VS |
图洛伊 |
|
丹麦甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
熊学院 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
乌拉尔B队 |
|
俄乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永U21 |
VS |
沃韦体育 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特诺皮尔 |
VS |
希尼克体育 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯特 |
VS |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
罗姆内 |
|
乌克甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
VS |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
|
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
维希加子弹 |
VS |
罗安达别墅 |
|
德地区 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦 |
VS |
FSV法兰克福 |
|
亚美超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
保甲 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
赫巴 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
明辛根 |
VS |
兰根萨尔 |
|
奥女甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
VS |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫亚莱军营 |
VS |
德扎迪纳摩 |
|
伊朗超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡莱·马赞达兰 |
VS |
佐巴汉伊斯法罕 |
|
奥甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
林茨 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
奥甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
哈特堡格 |
VS |
奥地利克拉根福 |
|
挪甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔韦克 |
VS |
乌德勒支 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
VS |
福伦丹 |
|
土篮超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
切克梅杰 |
VS |
国家体育 |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
瑞士甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
库尔泰泰勒 |
VS |
艾曼柏克 |
|
白俄超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
特莫基明斯克 |
VS |
努伯 |
|
法篮甲 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
勒坡特 |
VS |
勒芒萨尔特 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
班威明星队 |
VS |
向前流浪者 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡龙加联队 |
VS |
猛虎 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
|
沙特青 |
20:40 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
VS |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
|
沙特青 |
20:40 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月青年队 |
VS |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:50 | 未开赛 |
杜格普里耶 |
VS |
希本尼克 |
|
英女北 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城女足 |
VS |
菲尔德LFC女足 |
|
布隆迪联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
维塔罗 |
VS |
莫索糖业公司 |
|
布隆迪联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC黑虎 |
VS |
马加拉年轻人 |
|
布隆迪联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆桑加蒂足球俱乐部 |
VS |
鲁金佐FC |
|
布隆迪联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆迪学院 |
VS |
奥运之星 |
|
布隆迪联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扬扎联 |
VS |
布马穆鲁 |
|
布隆迪联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰博东 |
VS |
恩戈齐使者 |
|
布隆迪联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拉米兹 |
VS |
艾格诺尔马卡巴 |
|
布隆迪联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
国际之星 |
VS |
特拉维夫FC |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
VS |
泽尼特奔萨 |
|
捷丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哲诺伊摩 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
巴圣丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
德昭 |
VS |
里奧布兰克SP |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
OLS奥卢 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
旺吉煤矿 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
卡普斯联 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
切古图海盗 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳莫斯 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛尼卡钻石 |
VS |
铂金 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡占德 |
VS |
杜尚别独立 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯里 |
VS |
El达克尔野 |
|
法甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡 |
VS |
尼斯 |
|
法甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛里昂 |
VS |
图卢兹 |
|
法甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱蒙 |
VS |
兰斯 |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃托里 |
VS |
海军陆战队FC |
|
卢旺达联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
松里泽 |
VS |
大猩猩FC |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科耶图姆 |
VS |
布玛FC |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际B队 |
VS |
洪卡 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
文德斯尔 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊奥尼科斯 |
VS |
卡利地亚雅典 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
干尼亚 |
VS |
卡拉马塔 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼基沃罗 |
VS |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉里萨 |
VS |
AEK雅典B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳察奇 |
VS |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃加莱奥 |
VS |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库扎尼 |
VS |
伊拉克里斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴尼克斯 |
VS |
阿纳格尼斯卡德 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊奥里科斯 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
|
刚果超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔利斯 |
VS |
英特俱乐部 |
|
拉脱超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
格洛比纳 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
芬超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯坦 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
VS |
白金城 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯里克之星 |
VS |
JDR星队 |
|
英女冠 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德女足 |
VS |
雷丁女足 |
|
英女冠 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲联女足 |
VS |
布莱克本女足 |
|
英女冠 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伦敦城雌狮女足 |
VS |
雷威斯女足 |
|
英女冠 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
达勒姆女足 |
VS |
伯明翰城女足 |
|
英女冠 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫女足 |
VS |
桑德兰女足 |
|
英女冠 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿竞技女足 |
VS |
南安普顿女足 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆米尔斯U19 |
VS |
吉尼亚克U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良U19 |
VS |
摩泽尔U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特鲁日U19 |
VS |
查贝利U19 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺女足 |
VS |
布莱顿女足 |
|
英女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
VS |
西汉姆联女足 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹U19 |
VS |
艾尔贝U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝兹尔U19 |
VS |
巴斯蒂亚U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛U19 |
VS |
图卢兹U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥U19 |
VS |
蒙彼利埃U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯U19 |
VS |
GFC阿雅克肖U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雅克肖U19 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
孔卡诺U19 |
VS |
梅里尼卡斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷恩U19 |
VS |
艾夫兰治斯 U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
甘冈U19 |
VS |
韦图U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯特U19 |
VS |
沙特鲁U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
南特U19 |
VS |
波尔多U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
昂热U19 |
VS |
洛里昂U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
第戎U19 |
VS |
巴黎FCU19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂U19 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁瓦U19 |
VS |
梅斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博比尼U19 |
VS |
索肖U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱蒙特U19 |
VS |
普瑞兰斯U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼U19 |
VS |
奎维利U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯U19 |
VS |
沙兰U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔U19 |
VS |
蒙费梅伊U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
朗斯U19 |
VS |
里尔U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚眠U19 |
VS |
卡昂U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
敦刻尔克U19 |
VS |
华伦西恩斯U19 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV不莱梅 |
VS |
恩斯巴特勒 |
|
南非超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
奥兰多海盗 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚 |
VS |
乌迪内斯 |
|
比业余 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
URSL维斯 |
VS |
卡比伦 |
|
比业余 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
SC罗克伦 |
|
比业余 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家克诺克 |
VS |
那慕尔 |
|
英超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺 |
VS |
阿森纳 |
|
英超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯 |
VS |
布莱顿 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克电力 |
VS |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡 |
VS |
卡伦吉FC |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安帕卡 |
VS |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
VS |
金贾北足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基因达男孩 |
VS |
尼德加大学 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
史达B |
VS |
玛达 |
|
VTB联赛 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC萨马拉 |
VS |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ACE马塞卢 |
VS |
马尼尼安足球俱乐部 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛特拉马 |
VS |
班图 |
|
莱索托超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
LCS |
VS |
利佛费FC |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯灿登 |
VS |
艾维洛姆 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
路伦士高格 |
VS |
奥斯陆火车头 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗立加 |
VS |
奥普沙尔 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
科德 |
VS |
阿桑尼B队 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉纳 |
VS |
ASD桑卡塔尔德 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
锡拉库萨 |
VS |
阿克拉加斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD圣卢卡 |
VS |
皇家卡萨尔诺沃 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波蒂奇1906 |
VS |
维波纳桑 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利卡塔 |
VS |
卡斯特罗维拉里 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦捷尼斯 |
VS |
特拉帕尼 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西利亚尔 |
VS |
洛克里 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿加塔市 |
VS |
ASD拉古萨 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗通达 |
VS |
安德里亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩格尼斯 |
VS |
圣塔玛丽亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泰拉 |
VS |
马蒂纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
曼弗雷多尼亚 |
VS |
卡萨拉诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
杰尔比 |
VS |
FBC格拉维纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加里波利 |
VS |
安格里 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
USD比托恩托 |
VS |
阿尔塔穆拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勒塔 |
VS |
法萨诺市 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔多 |
VS |
帕勒梅斯1914 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉斯提弗列 |
VS |
诺瑟里纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马扎诺卡尔西奥 |
VS |
博雷亚莱 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马纳 |
VS |
萨拉布斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拿特多尔切 |
VS |
阿迪亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯基亚 |
VS |
AS.奥斯提亚马尔 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛西亚巴隆加 |
VS |
角斗士 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡西諾 |
VS |
布多尼 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤里竞技 |
VS |
奇维塔卡斯提亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
安芝拉华尼奥 |
VS |
卡维塞 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯托吉拉尔迪 |
VS |
缇沃丽 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
里奇奥尼 |
VS |
塞尼加利亚 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特勒莫利 |
VS |
拉奎拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣尼科洛 |
VS |
阿斯科利竞技 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝内德托 |
VS |
罗马城 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家蒙特罗 |
VS |
FC马特斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
福索姆布隆 |
VS |
索拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切迪 |
VS |
坎伯巴索 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿韦扎诺 |
VS |
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑瑟波克罗 |
VS |
蒙蒂维亚奇 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托帕西奥 |
VS |
圣多纳托 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD塞拉韦扎足球 |
VS |
皮阿尼斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞纳亚 |
VS |
基维扎诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑吉奥瓦尼斯 |
VS |
葡吉波斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利沃诺 |
VS |
ASD特里斯蒂纳体育 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗瑟托 |
VS |
奥维塔纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜沃兰纳 |
VS |
克西塔 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
菲格莱恩 |
VS |
蓬萨科 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SCD卡尔奇 |
VS |
桑木瑞斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
新桑吉利亚诺市 |
VS |
ACD圣天使 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博戈圣多尼诺 |
VS |
拉维纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉图 |
VS |
ASD维克多圣马力诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯托伊斯 |
VS |
US科尔蒂塞拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾摩勒斯 |
VS |
卡尔皮 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔利 |
VS |
梅佐拉拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD范福拉 |
VS |
伦蒂吉奥 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔多 |
VS |
阿格里安内斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
森斯特凡诺 |
VS |
博尔扎诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特奇奧 |
VS |
US布伦诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特贝卢纳 |
VS |
查林穆尼 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢帕伦斯 |
VS |
AC埃斯特 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
多洛米蒂贝卢诺 |
VS |
格鲁阿罗 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
APDC猎物 |
VS |
克洛迪 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD卡斯特格纳托 |
VS |
特雷维索 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ACD坎波达尔 |
VS |
US阿德列斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨诺 |
VS |
梅斯特雷 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC帕拉索洛 |
VS |
卡拉瓦乔 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
彭提索拉 |
VS |
瓦尔布伦巴纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮亚琴察 |
VS |
卡列皮纳 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利哥纳诺 |
VS |
USD卡萨特塞 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔维纳 |
VS |
阿科纳特瑟 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC克丽玛1908 |
VS |
US弗格尔 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰奴俱乐部 |
VS |
特里铁姆 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切沃人 |
VS |
USD卡斯特兰泽 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯德卡尔迪罗 |
VS |
西斯特拉诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁萨波尔托 |
VS |
威雷斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦多 |
VS |
博尔戈塞 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD RG提契诺酒店 |
VS |
TSV克劳斯多夫 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑雷美森 |
VS |
皮内罗洛 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
利高列那 |
VS |
奇索拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
费赞尼瑟 |
VS |
戈扎诺 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奇塔瓦雷泽 |
VS |
沃格瑞斯 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
基耶利 |
VS |
USD庞特唐纳兹 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯蒂 |
VS |
阿尔希欧蕾 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
US阿拉斯加 |
VS |
布拉 |
|
意丁 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔瓦 |
VS |
德尔特霍纳 |
|
葡甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
通德拉 |
VS |
本菲卡B队 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
土兹拉士邦 |
VS |
波德鲁姆士邦 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
山路法斯堡 |
VS |
伊尤斯堡 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
高卡尔利 |
VS |
班迪马士邦 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克斯欧仁古库 |
VS |
尤姆尼耶士邦 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥茲塔比 |
VS |
根克勒比利吉 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉里森士邦 |
VS |
沙卡亚斯普 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔祖鲁姆士邦 |
VS |
科鲁姆 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波卢斯堡 |
VS |
阿尔泰 |
|
土甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达纳体育 |
VS |
文尼沙FK |
|
波兰乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯 |
|
波兰乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱格尼卡 |
VS |
萨尼克 |
|
波兰甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波塔尔邦 |
VS |
蒙泰 |
|
白俄超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅利 |
VS |
明斯克 |
|
尼日超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
冈贝联 |
VS |
洛比星队 |
|
斯亚甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
采列 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
|
瑞典甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
VS |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
|
挪女甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗特纳女足 |
VS |
费林根达伦女足 |
|
瑞士甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉萨拉兹 |
VS |
普利足球 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
特普利斯 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
利贝雷茨 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
VS |
布赫巴赫 |
|
土超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
VS |
开塞利体育 |
|
土超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰亚士邦 |
VS |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
|
德地区 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV利普施塔特 |
VS |
科隆青年队 |
|
俄超 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
莫斯巴达 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
匈甲 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
沙特青 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
VS |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
|
巴圣丙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗兰卡纳 |
VS |
SKA巴西 |
|
博茨超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
VS |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
博茨超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
十一天使 |
VS |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
|
芬兰杯 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
PK37 |
VS |
克尔特苏 |
|
德甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
门兴 |
VS |
柏林联合 |
|
挪乙 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
诺度顿 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
博茨超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
马特贝尔 |
VS |
哈博罗内联 |
|
阿塞超 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
尼菲治巴库 |
VS |
托武兹 |
|
阿曼联 |
21:50 | 未开赛 |
青年党 |
VS |
苏尔 |
|
阿曼联 |
21:55 | 未开赛 |
伊卜里 |
VS |
瓦赫达 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
21:55 | 未开赛 |
城市俱乐部 |
VS |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
21:55 | 未开赛 |
达巴 |
VS |
阿拉比 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
21:55 | 未开赛 |
泰德 |
VS |
哈利亚 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
21:55 | 未开赛 |
拉姆斯 |
VS |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
|
希腊超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
拉米亚 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
VS |
南萨哈林斯克 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
拉脱甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
玛路普 |
VS |
列加斯B队 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
安德莱赫特 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰 |
VS |
布隆德比 |
|
巴女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
北马其甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡体育 |
VS |
布雷加尼卡 |
|
北马其甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁加 |
VS |
施历斯 |
|
北马其甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯库皮 |
VS |
蒂克韦什 |
|
北马其甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯肯迪亚 |
VS |
里尼加 |
|
北马其甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉博特尼基 |
VS |
马其顿尼亚 |
|
北马其甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
潘德夫学院 |
VS |
华达 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
刚果鹰 |
|
刚果超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥托贺 |
VS |
莱奥帕德 |
|
哈萨超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
捷迪苏 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢本巴希体育 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
VS |
库姆拉 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
VS |
克拉克斯维克 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯图尔 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔瓦 |
VS |
派德 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
列宁格勒达 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马斯 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索 |
|
瑞士甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特U21 |
VS |
巴塞尔B队 |
|
安道超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
FC卡萨隘口 |
|
西女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会女足 |
VS |
马德里竞技女足 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨 |
VS |
摩德查格 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚罗斯波特 |
VS |
蒙多夫 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂图斯披唐治 |
VS |
迪弗当日 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
西夫兰格FC |
VS |
埃施青年 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马里斯科梅尔施 |
VS |
施特拉森 |
|
卢森甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃施福拉 |
VS |
竞赛联 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿祖尔 |
VS |
APEJES学院 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
方寿IF |
|
英女超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城女足 |
VS |
曼联女足 |
|
欧女冠 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
VS |
里昂女足 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
捷女甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利女足 |
VS |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
|
印度超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫亨巴根 |
VS |
奥里萨 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏那达 |
VS |
斯塔贝克B队 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯佐恩 |
VS |
罗森博格B队 |
|
葡女锦 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
CA奥雷斯女足 |
VS |
布拉加女足 |
|
葡女锦 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧柏利亚女足 |
VS |
拉辛女足 |
|
乌克乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基B队 |
VS |
皇家帕哈姆 |
|
乌克乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦米尼特西亚 |
VS |
科里民B队 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉 |
VS |
福德巴汉姆 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
USM卢姆 |
VS |
艾格勒 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉星队 |
VS |
阿维翁 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔图那 |
VS |
班布托斯 |
|
喀麦隆甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿祖尔 |
VS |
APEJES学院 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
南萨哈林斯克 |
VS |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|
巴西联赛 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
海滩俱乐部LDB |
VS |
巴斯克特塔图 |
|
西协甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
西协甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高亚诺 |
VS |
格拉纳达B队 |
|
西协甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
皇家社会B队 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
奥尔沙 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
爱沙超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努 |
VS |
凯拉KK |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
VS |
史利玛内 |
|
突尼甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
A.S.马沙 |
VS |
US泰塔温 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
雷西斯滕SC |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
马丁莱德斯马 |
VS |
恩卡纳西翁 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
迪拜青年国民U21 |
VS |
阿尔艾因U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎U21 |
VS |
阿积曼U21 |
|
阿联U21 |
22:05 | 未开赛 |
巴塔后备队 |
VS |
沙迦U21 |
|
马耳甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
圣鲁西亚 |
VS |
格兹拉联 |
|
马耳甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
拜基卡拉 |
VS |
塞壬 |
|
西甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
奥维耶多 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科孔 |
VS |
埃登斯 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:20 | 未开赛 |
特彻哈萨斯 |
VS |
U.尤文图斯 |
|
芬兰杯 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
库桑斯 |
VS |
迪安学院 |
|
瑞士杯 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
葡超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔蒂芒人 |
VS |
莫雷伦斯 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维塔体育 |
VS |
博斯高 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
森利特 |
VS |
诺唯梅斯托 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁萨 |
VS |
卢丁斯 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯比斯克泊迪 |
VS |
索博塔 |
|
斯伐丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯尼纳 |
VS |
纳梅斯托沃 |
|
葡甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
OS贝伦人 |
VS |
马德拉国民 |
|
葡甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔图B队 |
VS |
圣克拉拉 |
|
意丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔齐尼亚诺 |
VS |
亚特兰大U23 |
|
意丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维图斯维罗纳 |
VS |
韦尔切利 |
|
意丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
特伦托 |
VS |
AC雷纳特 |
|
意丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗塞斯托 |
VS |
柏迪亚 |
|
意丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦 |
VS |
特里埃斯蒂纳 |
|
意丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦拉 |
VS |
US佛罗伦萨 |
|
意丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
曼托瓦 |
VS |
利哥纳诺萨卢斯 |
|
意丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
吉安纳 |
VS |
帕格特斯 |
|
意丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿莱森多里亚 |
VS |
维琴察 |
|
意丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔比诺勒菲 |
VS |
卢梅扎恩 |
|
德丙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡B队 |
VS |
乌尔姆 |
|
法篮甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
里昂维勒班 |
VS |
圣昆廷 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
波德戈里察国际 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
FK波德戈里察 |
|
黑山乙 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
伊高洛 |
VS |
博凯列 |
|
荷乙 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷达 |
VS |
埃因霍温青年队 |
|
荷甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
维特斯 |
VS |
福图纳锡塔德 |
|
保甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
威利特SC |
VS |
洛比托学院 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴 |
|
摩尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗古 |
VS |
谢里夫 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杰法 |
VS |
阿吉贾FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉库迪纳摩 |
VS |
霍迪奥 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
菲兰特斯之星 |
VS |
乌梅山谷体育协会FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
本贝雷凯 |
VS |
阿贝勒斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿夫兰口体育中心 |
VS |
艾农维 |
|
刚果超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
AS铁路工人 |
VS |
VITA莫坎达 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
米阿斯 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博尔斯科学院 |
VS |
皮斯克 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨尔国王 |
VS |
埃布苏海角海岸 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯韦德鲁全黑 |
VS |
青年红牛FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
蝰蛇 |
VS |
未来之星FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
恩济马坎度 |
VS |
斯凯FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
Pac学院 |
VS |
足球知识分子FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
昂克尔 |
VS |
斯蒂贝尔 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托库夫皇家 FC |
VS |
纳嘎FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
国王宫足球俱乐部 |
VS |
浩霍联合 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赛夫维全明星FC |
VS |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瑟科目 |
VS |
罗斯帕克 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨克圣星 |
VS |
新埃杜比亚斯 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
星光传奇队 |
VS |
奥卡胡联 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏苏比里比体育 |
VS |
那尼亚 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡西全明星 |
VS |
金球SC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁骑士 |
VS |
坎通 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗托FC |
VS |
索贝马 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
塔库宁FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
JSP |
VS |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
克里斯蒂安松 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
海于格松 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
桑德菲杰 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
UD利亚内拉 |
VS |
基杭印达斯特利亚 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔西亚 |
VS |
科伦加 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯 |
VS |
多瑙蒂萨 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泽格迪 |
VS |
索罗克萨 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩奇 |
VS |
松博特海伊进步 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
VS |
吉奥里 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
VS |
捍卫者 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔蒙特 |
VS |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
VS |
卡斯瓦利 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达弗基MTE |
VS |
西奥福克 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克 |
VS |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒恩 |
VS |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯太尔前进 |
VS |
沃克拉马克 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维兹 |
VS |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里德二队 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
林茨青年队 |
VS |
古尔腾 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格来斯多夫 |
VS |
杜斯兰堡 |
|
奥丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
VS |
阿勒黑里根 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯特里察 |
VS |
贝尔廷齐 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚德兰戴卡尼 |
VS |
比列 |
|
斯亚乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
福兹纳 |
VS |
拖里格拉瓦 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊勒 |
VS |
海法夏普尔 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
夏普尔埃拉特 |
VS |
霍隆夏普尔 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
内斯兹奥纳 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
比尔舒华夏普尔 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔登堡 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克雄狮 |
VS |
ALBA柏林 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维切塔 |
VS |
维尔茨堡 |
|
西篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
曼雷萨 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
西篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚 |
VS |
萨拉戈萨 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦桑塔 |
VS |
北城 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
使徒青年人 |
VS |
贝雷库姆市 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰奇曼自由 |
VS |
瓦马纳福 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗阿哈福联 |
VS |
奇迹 |
|
匈女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达尔斯女足 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶克索尼女足 |
VS |
MTK布达佩斯女足 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾罗尼 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
夏普尔埃拉特 |
VS |
霍隆夏普尔 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
莫希姆基 |
|
挪甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
土篮超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其电信 |
VS |
贝西克塔斯 |
|
英议联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗姆利 |
VS |
奥特林查姆 |
|
墨西U23 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨U23 |
VS |
蒙特雷U23 |
|
葡锦标 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
露西塔尼亚亚速 |
VS |
桑塔雷 |
|
葡锦标 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
皮维德姆 |
VS |
乔奥维尔 |
|
葡锦标 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫卡拉帕琛斯 |
VS |
塞图巴尔 |
|
葡锦标 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马兰迪 |
VS |
利马奴斯 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼法 |
VS |
CF卢卡 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里亚纳 |
VS |
索内哈 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
VS |
帕塔科纳 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕奥萨科 |
VS |
庞特贝德拉B队 |
|
法篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
艾克斯 |
|
西篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯泰洛 |
VS |
阿利根迪 |
|
西协甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚 |
VS |
休达 |
|
法篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃夫勒 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
法篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
昂蒂布 |
VS |
鲁昂 |
|
法篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙隆-兰斯 |
VS |
昂热之星 |
|
法篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗旺斯 |
VS |
罗切尔 |
|
法篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔萨斯联盟体育 |
VS |
奥尔泰兹 |
|
白俄超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索史尔扎普 |
VS |
普雷佩雷 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃努古流浪者 |
VS |
高原联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克瓦联 |
VS |
卡诺支柱 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
射击之星 |
VS |
阳光之星 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安耶巴 |
VS |
卡齐纳联 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴耶尔萨联 |
VS |
河流联 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马岛 |
VS |
格特奥林匹克 |
|
克亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
HNK戈里察 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |
|
乌克超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里夫巴斯 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
|
罗篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特 |
VS |
布加勒斯特快速 |
|
波黑甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波苏耶 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
马耳乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安德鲁斯卢索尔 |
VS |
利亚竞技 |
|
马耳乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
泽巴格流浪 |
VS |
泽积囤 |
|
马耳乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔希恩 |
VS |
卢卡圣安德鲁 |
|
法甲 |
23:05 | 未开赛 |
雷恩 |
VS |
布雷斯特 |
|
罗甲 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
CSMS雅西 |
VS |
UTA阿拉德 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
兰博伊 |
VS |
威尔伯福斯 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
乌苏拇之星 |
VS |
卡洪拉FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
卡隆 |
VS |
卢瓦 FC |
|
冰岛超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
俄超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
威杯 |
00:25 | 未开赛 |
康纳斯码头 |
VS |
新圣徒 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔体育 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿VM |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德 |
VS |
韦斯卡 |
|
西乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莱万特 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣吉罗斯 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
阿曼联 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
佐法尔 |
VS |
阿尔纳斯 |
|
西篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
安道尔BC |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
西甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
VS |
巴列卡诺 |
|
希腊超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基 |
VS |
雅典AEK |
|
智利丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特港 |
VS |
奥索尔诺 |
|
德篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
VS |
图寅根 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
约纳瓦 |
VS |
利杜禾斯 |
|
西篮乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
埃斯蒂特斯 |
VS |
卡塞雷斯 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
VS |
格拉马 |
|
安道超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
奥尔迪诺 |
|
卢森甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
尼达克 |
VS |
卡尔杰 |
|
NBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
76人 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉 |
VS |
AVS俱乐部 |
|
葡超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔 |
VS |
法马利康 |
|
法甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂 |
VS |
摩纳哥 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
地拉那游击 |
|
亚海联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
波拉 |
VS |
扎达尔 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
法蒂克 |
VS |
迪雅宝罗斯 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
姆布尔 |
VS |
US古利 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮金 |
VS |
ASC查拉亚 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
图恩格斯 |
VS |
国贸 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥阿卡姆 |
VS |
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
林盖尔 |
VS |
盖迪亚瓦耶 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尼莱迅 |
VS |
卡萨体育 |
|
墨西U23 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯拉古纳U23 |
VS |
圣路易斯竞技U23 |
|
西协甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
CD阿尔廷 |
|
白俄超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
VS |
斯卢茨克 |
|
挪乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:05 | 未开赛 |
巴黎 |
VS |
布尔格 |
|
比甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
莫伦贝克 |
VS |
科特赖克 |
|
挪超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
奥德 |
VS |
维京 |
|
保甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
因巴布拉 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
土篮超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉 |
VS |
托法斯 |
|
德甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
达姆施塔特 |
VS |
海登海姆 |
|
希腊超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
阿里斯 |
|
直布超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟FC |
VS |
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
德丙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
翁特哈兴 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布火车头 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
英女超 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城女足 |
VS |
曼彻斯特城女足 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗女足 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔托纳 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
特伦托 |
VS |
皮斯托亚 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
佩萨罗 |
VS |
克雷莫纳 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡法蒂 |
VS |
萨里迪纳摩 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
VS |
布雷西亚 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔瑟 |
VS |
特雷维索 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨布林迪西 |
VS |
威尼斯雷耶 |
|
意篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉奥 |
VS |
那不勒斯 |
|
美预备联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰B队 |
VS |
亚特兰大联B队 |
|
罗甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
克卢日 |
VS |
舍佩斯 |
|
摩洛超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
玛利比菲斯 |
VS |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
|
阿尔甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
西协甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里达AD |
VS |
桑鲁玖诺 |
|
西协甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技B队 |
VS |
艾基史拉斯 |
|
意丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
比沙奴 |
VS |
尤文图斯U23 |
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约城 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美职业 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
美职业 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |